Dames 1

7e in poule Zuid Nederland - B
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Dinsdag 23 april
6
Basko D3
1
Liempde D1

Wedstrijdschema

D1
Eersel D2-O
Thuis
26-05-2024 13:25
Veld: KG1
Nr. 1181196
Scheidsrechters: Cindy Kelders, Waylon van Son
HOD D5
D1
Uit
02-06-2024 13:15
Veld 10a (Semiveld)
Nr. 1181202
Locatie: Sportpark 'Den Dries', Valkenswaard
D1
Oranje-Rood D12
Thuis
09-06-2024 13:25
Veld: KG1
Nr. 1181206
Scheidsrechters: Waylon van Son, Daan Beerlage

Poule stand (7e in poule Zuid Nederland - B)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Basko D31616006416048
2.Eersel D2-O1610244323032
3.Cranendonck D1169164540028
4.Oranje-Rood D12168354735027
5.Don Quishoot D6157533117026
6.HOD D5167273733023
7.Liempde D1115152525016
8.Nova D2154472031016
9.Maastricht D51631121342010
10.Don Quishoot D71624102544010
11.Oranje-Rood D1315111354904

Teambegeleiders (1)

Spelers (17)

Team resultaten

OranjEerseOranjDon QNova Don QMaastHOD DCraneBaskoLiemp
Oranje-Rood D130 - 50 - 51 - 11 - 00 - 10 - 30 - 7
Eersel D2-O7 - 02 - 33 - 02 - 33 - 24 - 13 - 10 - 31 - 2
Oranje-Rood D121 - 03 - 23 - 36 - 00 - 22 - 40 - 13 - 1
Don Quishoot D74 - 33 - 44 - 60 - 20 - 21 - 11 - 41 - 31 - 1
Nova D22 - 01 - 11 - 10 - 02 - 00 - 20 - 3 -
Don Quishoot D63 - 01 - 14 - 02 - 23 - 00 - 21 - 2 -
Maastricht D53 - 00 - 12 - 01 - 32 - 11 - 22 - 5 -
HOD D53 - 03 - 44 - 43 - 63 - 31 - 33 - 03 - 1
Cranendonck D10 - 23 - 76 - 14 - 32 - 23 - 04 - 23 - 63 - 1
Basko D34 - 04 - 31 - 07 - 04 - 03 - 26 - 26 - 1
Liempde D1 - - 4 - 10 - 24 - 03 - 2 - 1 - 6