Heren 2

1e in poule Zuid Nederland - Poule B
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Woensdag 30 november
5
Liempde H2
0
Shot H6
Zondag 20 november
1
Shot H5
2
DES H6
0
Oirschot H3
2
Den Bosch H14
Zondag 13 november
0
DES H6
2
Liempde H2
5
Shot H6
0
Oirschot H3
2
Den Bosch H14
0
Shot H5

Wedstrijdschema

H2
Oirschot H3
Thuis
12-03-2023
Nr. 927879
Den Bosch H14
H2
Uit
19-03-2023
Nr. 927882
Locatie: Oosterplas, Den Bosch
Shot H5
H2
Uit
26-03-2023
Nr. 927884
Locatie: UVT, TILBURG
H2
DES H6
Thuis
02-04-2023
Nr. 927887
Shot H6
H2
Uit
16-04-2023
Nr. 927890
Locatie: UVT, TILBURG
Oirschot H3
H2
Uit
23-04-2023
Nr. 927892
Locatie: Sportpark 'Moorland', Oirschot
H2
Den Bosch H14
Thuis
14-05-2023
Nr. 927897
H2
Shot H5
Thuis
21-05-2023
Nr. 927898
DES H6
H2
Uit
04-06-2023
Nr. 927901
Locatie: Sportpark 'Eikendijk', Kaatsheuvel
H2
Shot H6
Thuis
11-06-2023
Nr. 927905

Poule stand (1e in poule Zuid Nederland - Poule B)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Liempde H2109105711028
2.Den Bosch H14107032122021
3.Shot H6105142114016
4.DES H6103251429011
5.Oirschot H31013682406
6.Shot H510118133404

Spelers (17)

Team resultaten

Shot DES HDen BLiempShot Oirsc
Shot H61 - 04 - 13 - 44 - 05 - 0
DES H63 - 22 - 50 - 23 - 31 - 1
Den Bosch H141 - 03 - 11 - 82 - 01 - 0
Liempde H25 - 010 - 07 - 26 - 36 - 1
Shot H50 - 21 - 20 - 30 - 84 - 1
Oirschot H30 - 01 - 20 - 21 - 13 - 2